MTG - Ruhrgebiet

Ruhrgebiet-Touristik-Pokal (RTP)



Die Punktestände für das Leistungsabzeichen der MTG und die erreichten Abzeichen.          Stand: 30.12.2018

Name

Vorname

Club / Wohnort

Punkte 2017

Punkte 2018

Gesamt

Abz. bis 2018

Abz. NEU

Maschinski

Karl-Ernst

MSC   Heeren-Werve

4459,40

150,00

4609,40

Sonderstufe

 

Paehr

Manfred

MSC   Heeren-Werve

4314,82

171,29

4486,11

Sonderstufe

 

Homann

Dieter

PSV Essen

4112,20

184,76

4296,96

Sonderstufe

 

Krogull

Karl

PSV   Gelsenkirchen

3455,12

183,31

3638,43

Gold m, Kr,

 

Meurs

Hans-Dieter

45527   Hattingen

3489,00

145,00

3634,00

Gold m, Kr,

 

Paehr

Siegfried

MSC   Heeren-Werve

3476,15

96,00

3572,15

Gold m, Kr,

 

Basel

Klaus

PSV   Duisburg

3458,00

77,00

3535,00

Gold m, Kr,

 

Hieke

Markus

MSC Bork

3301,00

150,00

3451,00

Gold m, Kr,

 

Hasenbein

Klaus

OC   Schalksmühle

3237,09

145,00

3382,09

Gold m, Kr,

 

Hasenbein

Renate

OC   Schalksmühle

3227,09

145,00

3372,09

Gold m, Kr,

 

Kötterheinrich

Egon

MSC   Heeren-Werve

3126,40

145,00

3271,40

Gold m, Kr,

 

Teß

Erich

AvL Lübeck

3049,85

175,51

3225,36

Gold m, Kr,

 

Hauschulz

Theo

TW Bochum

3045,02

145,00

3195,02

Gold m, Kr,

 

Fuhrländer

Ursula

58452   Witten

3331,00

145,00

3186,00

Gold m, Kr,

 

Heinrich

Frank

MSC   Eppelborn

2967,17

145,00

3112,17

Gold m, Kr,

 

Krewerth

Heinrich

33428   Harsewinkel

2897,18

176,93

3074,11

Gold m, Kr,

 

Graf

Wilfried

MSC   Sprockhövel

2962,60

87,00

3049,60

Gold m, Kr,

 

Müller

Gisela

TW Bochum

2830,00

145,00

2975,00

Gold m, Kr,

 

Hauschulz

Heidi

TW Bochum

2797,60

145,00

2942,60

Gold m, Kr,

 

Schmalgemeyer

Klaus

Dattelner   MC

2774,00

150,00

2924,00

Gold m, Kr,

 

Nohring

Detlef

MSC   Heeren-Werve

2750,46

171,29

2921,75

Gold m, Kr,

 

Lobe

Friedhard

MSC   Heeren-Werve

2583,00

145,00

2728,00

Gold m, Kr,

 

Schlake

Lothar

44623   Herne

2456,58

145,00

2601,58

Gold

Gold m.Kr.

Krug

Peter

42659   Solingen

2300,00

145,00

2445,00

Gold

 

Möller

Hermann

Dattelner   MC

2266,00

145,00

2411,00

Gold

 

Teß

Gisela

AvL Lübeck

2148,98

179,51

2328,49

Gold

 

Klotzer

Horst

MSC   Heeren-Werve

2111,00

145,00

2256,00

Gold

 

Delhey

Hans-Reiner

Oldifreunde DO

2069,00

145,00

2214,00

Gold

 

Schlockermann

Hans-Erich

AMC Hamm

2046,67

150,00

2196,67

Gold

 

Wilheine

Hansjörg

30455 Hannover

1779,77

180,76

1960,53

Gold

 

Jülich

Wolfgang

MSC Heeren-Werve

1796,10

145,00

1941,10

Gold

  

Piszczek

Christel

Dattelner   MC

1796,00

145,00

1941,00

Gold

 

Endres

Bodo

KMC Kassel

1720,00

145,00

1865,00

Gold

 

Arnold

Peter

MSC   Holzwickede

1566,00

145,00

1711,00

Silber

Gold

Gutberlet

Hiltrud

MSC   Heeren-Werve

1559,00

145,00

1704,00

Silber

Gold

Labjon

Ursula

44789   Bochum

1579,80

116,00

1695,80

Silber

 

Reinke

Ulrich

MSC   Heeren-Werve

1549,00

145,00

1694,00

Silber

Gold

Rebohle

Martin

48653   Coesfeld

1521,21

152,62

1673,83

Silber

Gold

Schlockermann

Bärbel

AMC Hamm

1473,41

154,55

1627,96

Silber

Gold

Buschey

Werner

MSC   Heeren-Werve

1466,00

19,00

1485,00

Silber

 

Böcker

Franz

MSC   Heeren-Werve

1342,00

87,00

1429,00

Silber

 

Jais

Ludwig

SFG   Trostberg

1206,00

145,00

1351,00

Silber

 

Wagner

Friedel

MSC   Altenkirchen

1193,00

97,00

1290,00

Silber

 

Nägeler

Heinz

MSC   Heeren-Werve

1052,08

145,00

1206,17

Silber

 

Metje

Hanns-Peter

58553   Halver

1131,00

67,00

1198,00

Silber

 

Schulte

Jochen

MSC   Schmallenberg

974,00

126,00

1100,00

Silber

 

Kastl

Helmut

MSC   Heeren-Werve

947,00

116,00

1063,00

Silber

 

Holzer

Brigitte

MSC   Eppelborn

912,34

29,00

941,34

Silber

 

Thiel

Siegfried

53757   St.Augustin

821,00

87,00

908,00

Silber

 

Franke

Michael

MSC Herten

490,03

145,00

635,03

Bronze

 

Piepenstock

Gerhard

MSC Altena

490,00

126,00

616,00

Bronze

 

Piszczek

Rolf

Dattelner   MC

368,00

145,00

513,00

Bronze

 

Heine

Monika

Dattelner   MC

271,00

145,00

416,00

Bronze

 

Schulte

Rafael

MSC   Schmallenberg

365,00

38,00

403,00

Bronze

 

Ebinghaus

Birgit

AMC   Schwelm

201,00

105,00

306,00

 

Bronze

Ebinghaus

Joachim

AMC   Schwelm

201,00

105,00

306,00

 

Bronze

Schönbach

Lothar

MSC   Sprockhövel

115,00

150,00

265,00

 

 

Schönbach

Sabine

MSC   Sprockhövel

115,00

145,00

260,00

 

 

Schmitz

HeinzPeter

MSC   Sprockhövel

 

145,00

145,00

 

 

Kirschbaum

Hans-Jürgen

44879   Bochum

 

145,00

145,00

 

 

Kirschbaum

Max

MSC   Sprockhövel

 

145,00

145,00

 

 

Schepeler

Lena

MSC   Sprockhövel

 

145,00

145,00

 

 

Schepeler

Timo

MSC   Sprockhövel

 

145,00

145,00

 

 

Schepeler

Kevin

MSC   Sprockhövel

 

145,00

145,00

 

 

Schepeler

Julia

MSC   Sprockhövel

 

145,00

145,00

 

 

Lehmann

Uwe

MSC   Heeren-Werve

 

48,00

48,00

 

 

Roepke

Manfred

32423   Minden

 

48,00

48,00

 

 

Sagert

Willi

45357   Essen

19,00

19,00

38,00