MTG - Ruhrgebiet

Ruhrgebiet-Touristik-Pokal (RTP)



Punktestände für das Leistungsabzeichen der MTG

und die erreichten Abzeichen aller Teilnehmer 2020.

 

Name

Vorname

Club / Wohnort

Punkte 2019

Punkte 2020

Gesamt

Abz. bis 2020

Abz. NEU

Paehr

Manfred

MSC Heeren-Werve

4682,07

215,52

4897,59

Sonderstufe

Homann

Dieter

PSV Essen

4513,98

217,19

4731,17

Sonderstufe

Krogull

Karl 

PSV Gelsenkirchen

3842,68

206,19

4048,87

Gold m, Kr,

Sonderstufe

Meurs

Hans-Dieter

45527 Hattingen

3808,00

174,00

3982,00

Gold m, Kr,

Hieke

Markus

MSC Bork

3630,00

174,00

3804,00

Gold m, Kr,

Paehr

Siegfried

MSC Heeren-Werve

3648,15

105,00

3753,15

Gold m, Kr,

Teß

Erich

AvL Lübeck

3445,16

203,96

3649,12

Gold m, Kr,

Kötterheinrich

Egon

MSC Heeren-Werve

3445,40

174,00

3619,40

Gold m, Kr,

Fuhrländer

Ursula

58452 Witten

3360,00

174,00

3534,00

Gold m, Kr,

Krewerth

Heinrich

33428 Harsewinkel

3273,37

212,19

3485,56

Gold m, Kr,

Heinrich

Frank

MSC Eppelborn

3276,17

174,00

3450,17

Gold m, Kr,

Bärwolf

Alexander

1,PMSC Erfurt

3228,00

174,00

3402,00

Gold m, Kr,

Nohring

Detlef

MSC Heeren-Werve

3124,75

200,53

3325,28

Gold m, Kr,

Hauschulz

Theo

TW Bochum

3243,02

73,00

3316,02

Gold m, Kr,

Müller

Gisela

TW Bochum

3120,00

174,00

3294,00

Gold m, Kr,

Schmalgemeyer

Klaus

Dattelner MC

3103,00

179,00

3282,00

Gold m, Kr,

Lobe

Friedhard

MSC Heeren-Werve

2902,00

174,00

3076,00

Gold m, Kr,

Hauschulz

Heidi

TW Bochum

2990,60

68,00

3058,60

Gold m, Kr,

Piszczek

Rolf

Dattelner MC

2802,00

174,00

2976,00

Gold m, Kr,

Krug

Peter

42659 Solingen

2619,00

174,00

2793,00

Gold m, Kr,

Teß

Gisela

AvL Lübeck

2557,17

209,86

2767,03

Gold m, Kr,

Möller

Hermann

Dattelner MC

2537,00

145,00

2682,00

Gold m, Kr,

Klotzer

Horst

MSC Heeren-Werve

2430,00

174,00

2604,00

Gold

Gold m. Kr.

Delhey

Hans-Reiner

Oldifreunde DO

2388,00

174,00

2562,00

Gold

Gold m. Kr.

Schlockermann

Hans-Erich

AMC Hamm

2375,67

112,00

2487,67

Gold

Wilheine

Hansjörg

30455 Hannover

2180,34

200,08

2380,42

Gold

Jülich

Wolfgang

MSC Heeren-Werve

2133,95

174,00

2307,95

Gold

Rebohle

Martin

48653 Coesfeld

1886,69

190,64

2077,33

Gold

Gutberlet

Hiltrud

MSC Heeren-Werve

1830,00

174,00

2004,00

Gold

Reinke

Ulrich

MSC Heeren-Werve

1820,00

174,00

1994,00

Gold

Schlockermann

Bärbel

AMC Hamm

1811,54

116,58

1928,12

Gold

Wagner

Friedel

MSC Altenkirchen

1406,00

126,00

1532,00

Silber

Schulte

Jochen

MSC Schmallenberg

1235,00

145,00

1380,00

Silber

Metje

Hanns-Peter

58553 Halver

1274,00

95,00

1369,00

Silber

Holzer

Brigitte

MSC Eppelborn

1017,34

19,00

1036,34

Silber

Piepenstock

Gerhard

MSC Altena

790,00

174,00

964,00

Bronze

Kirschbaum

Hans-Jürgen

44879 Bochum

754,00

174,00

928,00

Bronze

Kirschbaum

Max

MSC Sprockhövel

754,00

174,00

928,00

Bronze

Schepeler

Julia

MSC Sprockhövel

754,00

174,00

928,00

Bronze

Schepeler

Timo

MSC Sprockhövel

754,00

174,00

928,00

Bronze

Ebinghaus

Birgit

AMC Schwelm

420,00

125,00

545,00

Bronze

Ebinghaus

Joachim

AMC Schwelm

420,00

115,00

535,00

Bronze

Heine

Monika

Dattelner MC

455,00

58,00

513,00

Bronze

Schepeler

Lena

MSC Sprockhövel

319,00

174,00

493,00

Bronze

Schmitz

HeinzPeter

MSC Sprockhövel

319,00

174,00

493,00

Bronze

Kohlbrunn

Bernd

AC Herdecke

179,00

179,00

358,00

Bronze

Nohring

Claudia

MSC Heeren-Werve

77,00

191,03

268,03

Tintrup

Peter

44628 Herne

174,00

174,00

Schlese

Björn

MSC Altena

155,00

155,00

Passek

Herbert

44309 Dortmund

95,00

95,00

Winterhager

Nicole

MF Hohenlimburg

86,00

86,00

Winterhager

Kai

MF Hohenlimburg

86,00

86,00