MTG - Ruhrgebiet

Ruhrgebiet-Touristik-Pokal (RTP)



Ruhrgebiet-Touristik-Pokal 2019

 

Platz

Name

Vorname

Club /   Wohnort

Gesamt

1

Teß

Gisela

AvL Lübeck

228,68

2

Wilheine

Hansjörg

30455   Hannover

219,81

3

Teß

Erich

AvL Lübeck

219,80

4

Homann

Dieter

PSV Essen

217,02

5

Rebohle

Martin

48653   Coesfeld

212,86

6

Krogull

Karl

PSV   Gelsenkirchen

204,25

7

Nöhring

Detlef

MSC   Heeren-Werve

203,14

8

Krewerth

Heinrich

33428   Harsewinkel

199,26

9

Paehr

Manfred

MSC   Heeren-Werve

195,69

10

Jülich

Wolfgang

MSC   Heeren-Werve

192,58

12

Schlockermann

Bärbel

AMC Hamm

183,58

13

Hieke

Markus

MSC Bork

179,00

13

Kohlbrunn

Bernd

58313   Herdecke

179,00

13

Schlockermann

Hans-Erich

AMC Hamm

179,00

13

Schmalgemeyer

Klaus

Dattelner   MC

179,00

16

Bärwolf

Alexander

1. PMSC   Erfurt

174,00

16

Delhey

Hans-Reiner

Oldifreunde   DO

174,00

16

Franke

Michael

45888 Gelsenkirchen

174,00

16

Fuhrländer

Ursula

58452   Witten

174,00

16

Hasenbein

Klaus

OC   Schalksmühle

174,00

16

Hasenbein

Renate

OC   Schalksmühle

174,00

16

Jais

Ludwig

SFG   Trostberg

174,00

16

Kirschbaum

Hans-Jürgen

44879   Bochum

174,00

16

Kirschbaum

Max

MSC   Sprockhövel

174,00

16

Klotzer

Horst

MSC   Heeren-Werve

174,00

16

Kötterheinrich

Egon

MSC   Heeren-Werve

174,00

16

Krug

Peter

42659   Solingen

174,00

16

Lobe

Friedhard

MSC   Heeren-Werve

174,00

16

Meurs

Hans-Dieter

45527   Hattingen

174,00

16

Nägeler

Heinz

MSC   Heeren-Werve

174,00

16

Piepenstock

Gerhard

58769   Nachrodt

174,00

16

Piszczek

Christel

Dattelner   MC

174,00

16

Piszczek

Rolf

Dattelner   MC

174,00

16

Schepeler

Julia

MSC   Sprockhövel

174,00

16

Schepeler

Kevin

MSC   Sprockhövel

174,00

16

Schepeler

Lena

MSC   Sprockhövel

174,00

16

Schepeler

Timo

MSC   Sprockhövel

174,00

16

Schmitz

Heinz-Peter

44261   Dortmund

174,00

39

Heinrich

Frank

MSC   Eppelborn

164,00

40

Müller

Gisela

TW Bochum

145,00

41

Langer

Josef

MSC   Heeren-Werve

135,00

43

Schulte

Jochen

MSC Schmallenberg

135,00

43

Gutberlet

Hiltrud

59192   Bergkamen

126,00

43

Möller

Hermann

Dattelner   MC

126,00

43

Reinke

Ulrich

59192   Bergkamen

126,00

44

Wagner

Friedel

MSC   Altenkirchen

116,00

44

Körner

Dieter

MSC   Heeren-Werve

115,58

45

Ebinghaus

Birgit

AMC Schwelm

115,58

45

Ebinghaus

Joachim

AMC   Schwelm

114,00

47

Schönbach

Lothar

MSC   Sprockhövel

87,00

47

Schönbach

Sabine

MSC   Sprockhövel

87,00

48

Graf

Wilfried

MSC   Sprockhövel

77,00

48

Nöhring

Claudia

MSC   Heeren-Werve

77,00

49

Holzer

Brigitte

MSC Eppelborn

76,00

49

Metje

Hanns-Peter

58553   Halver

76,00

49

Paehr

Siegfried

MSC   Heeren-Werve

76,00

52

Iba

Marco

MSC   Sprockhövel

58,00

52

Iba-Cornelius

Simone

MSC   Sprockhövel

58,00

54

Hauschulz

Heidi

TW Bochum

48,00

54

Hauschulz

Theo

TW Bochum

48,00

54

Jensen

Cornelia

MSC   Sprockhövel

48,00

54

Mans

Claudia

MSC   Sprockhövel

48,00

54

Mans

Martin

MSC   Sprockhövel

48,00

54

Roloff

Michaela

MSC   Sprockhövel

48,00

54

Roloff

Sven

MSC   Sprockhövel

48,00

54

Sagert

Willi

45357   Essen

48,00

62

Heine

Monika

Dattelner   MC

39,00

63

Böcker

Franz

MSC   Heeren-Werve

38,00

63

Roepke

Manfred

32423   Minden

38,00

64

Jensen

Rainer

MSC   Sprockhövel

29,00

65

Hielscher

Siegfried

MSC   Heeren-Werve

19,00

65

Pianka

Manfred

MSC   Heeren-Werve

19,00

Stand: 06.01.2020