MTG - Ruhrgebiet

Ruhrgebiet-Touristik-Pokal (RTP)



Ruhrgebiet-Touristik-Pokal 2020

Platz

Name

Vorname

Ort/Club

Gesamtpunkte

1

Homann

Dieter

PSV Essen

217,19

2

Paehr

Manfred

MSC   Heeren-Werve

215,52

3

Krewerth

Heinrich

33428   Harsewinkel

212,19

4

Teß

Gisela

OC   Bergedorf

209,86

5

Krogull

Karl

PSV   Gelsenkirchen

206,19

6

Teß

Erich

AvL Lübeck

203,96

7

Nöhring

Detlef

MSC   Heeren-Werve

200,53

8

Wilheine

Hansjörg

30455   Hannover

200,08

9

Nöhring

Claudia

MSC   Heeren-Werve

191,03

10

Rebohle

Martin

48653   Coesfeld

190,64

11

Kohlbrunn

Bernd

58313   Herdecke

179,00

11

Schmalgemeyer

Klaus

Dattelner   MC

179,00

13

Bärwolf

Alexander

59065 Hamm

174,00

13

Delhey

Hans-Reiner

Oldtimerfreunde   DO

174,00

13

Fuhrländer

Ursula

58452   Witten

174,00

13

Gutberlet

Hiltrud

MSC   Heeren-Werve

174,00

13

Heinrich

Frank

MSC Eppelborn

174,00

13

Hieke

Markus

MSC Bork

174,00

13

Jülich

Wolfgang

MSC   Heeren-Werve

174,00

13

Kirschbaum

Hans-Jürgen

44879   Bochum

174,00

13

Kirschbaum

Max

MSC   Sprockhövel

174,00

13

Klotzer

Horst

MSC   Heeren-Werve

174,00

13

Kötterheinrich

Egon

MSC   Heeren-Werve

174,00

13

Krug

Peter

42659   Solingen

174,00

13

Lobe

Friedhard

MSC   Heeren-Werve

174,00

13

Meurs

Hans-Dieter

45527   Hattingen

174,00

13

Müller

Gisela

Team   Wichern Bochum

174,00

13

Piepenstock

Gerhard

58769 Nachrodt

174,00

13

Piszczek

Rolf

Dattelner   MC

174,00

13

Reinke

Ulrich

MSC   Heeren-Werve

174,00

13

Schepeler

Julia

MSC   Sprockhövel

174,00

13

Schepeler

Kevin

MSC   Sprockhövel

174,00

13

Schepeler

Lena

MSC   Sprockhövel

174,00

13

Schmitz

Heinz-Peter

44265   Dortmund

174,00

13

Tintrup

Peter

44628 Herne

174,00

36

Schlese

Jörn

MSC Altena

155,00

37

Möller

Hermann

Dattelner   MC

145,00

37

Schulte

Jochen

MSC   Schmallenberg

145,00

39

Wagner

Friedel

MSC   Altenkirchen

125,00

39

Ebinghaus

Birgit

AMC Schwelm

125,00

41

Schlockermann

Bärbel

AMC Hamm

116,58

42

Ebinghaus

Joachim

AMC Schwelm

115,00

43

Schlockermann

Hans-Erich

AMC Hamm

112,00

44

Paehr

Siegfried

MSC   Heeren-Werve

105,00

45

Metje

Hanns-Peter

58553   Halver

95,00

46

Winterhager

Kay

MF   Hohenlimburg

86,00

46

Winterhager

Nicole

MF   Hohenlimburg

86,00

48

Hauschulz

Theo

Team   Wichern Bochum

73,00

49

Hauschulz

Heidi

Team   Wichern Bochum

68,00

50

Heine

Monika

Dattelner   MC

58,00

51

Holzer

Brigitte

MSC   Eppelborn

19,00

 

Stand: 31.11.2020