MTG - Ruhrgebiet

Ruhrgebiet-Touristik-Pokal (RTP)



 


Teilnehmerliste   2018

17. HW " Im Ruhrgebiet "
7.Int.Zielfahrt " Im Ruhrgebiet "

 

Name

 

 

Vorname

 

 

Club/Wohnort

 

 

Zielfahrt

 

 

Heimatwettbewerb

 

Arnold

Peter

MSC Holzwickede

X

X

Basel

Klaus

PSV Duisburg

X

X

Böcker

Franz

MSC Heeren-Werve

X

X

Delhey

Hans-Reiner

Oldtimerfreunde DO

X

X

Ebinghaus

Birgit

AMC Schwelm

 

X

Ebinghaus

Joachim

AMC Schwelm

 

X

Endres

Bodo

KMC Kassel

X

X

Franke

Michael

MSC Herten

X

X

Fuhrländer

Ursula

58452 Witten

X

X

Graf

Wilfried

MSC Sprockhövel

X

X

Gutberlet

Hiltrud

MSC Heeren-Werve

X

X

Hasenbein

Klaus

OC Schalksmühle

X

X

Hasenbein

Renate

OC Schalksmühle

X

X

Hauschulz

Florian

Team Wichern Bochum

 

J

Hauschulz

Heidi

Team Wichern Bochum

X

X

Hauschulz

Kira

Team Wichern Bochum

 

J

Hauschulz

Theo

Team Wichern Bochum

X

X

Heine

Monika

Dattelner MC

X

X

Heinrich

Frank

MSC Eppelborn

X

X

Hieke

Markus

MSC Bork

X

X

Homann

Dieter

PSV Essen

X

X

Jais

Ludwig

SFG Trostberg

X

X

Jülich

Wolfgang

MSC Heeren-Werve

X

X

Kassau

Friedel

MSC Münchberg

X

X

Kastl

Helmut

MSC Heeren-Werve

X

X

Kirschbaum

Hans-Jürgen

44879 Bochum

X

X

Kirschbaum

Max

MSC Sprockhövel

X

X

Klotzer

Horst

MSC Heeren-Werve

X

X

Körner

Dieter

37632 Eschershausen

X

X

Kötterheinrich

Egon

MSC Heeren-Werve

X

X

Krewerth

Heinrich

33428 Harsewinkel

X

X

Krogull

Karl

PSV Gelsenkirchen

X

X

Krug

Peter

42659 Solingen

X

X

Labjon

Ursula

44789 Bochum

X

X

Langer

Josef

MSC Heeren-Werve

X

X

Lehmann

Uwe

MSC Heeren-Werve

X

X

Lobe

Friedhard

MSC Heeren-Werve

X

X

Maschinski

Karl-Ernst

MSC Heeren-Werve

X

X

Metje

Hanns-Peter

58553 Halver

 

X

Meurs

Hans-Dieter

45527 Hattingen

X

X

Möller

Hermann

Dattelner MC

X

X

Müller

Gisela

Team Wichern Bochum

X

X

Nägeler

Heinz

MSC Heeren-Werve

X

X

Nöhring

Detlef

MSC Heeren-Werve

X

X

Paehr

Manfred

MSC Heeren-Werve

X

X

Paehr

Siegfried

MSC Heeren-Werve

X


Piepenstock

Gerhard

58769 Nachrodt

X

X

Piszczek

Christel

Dattelner MC

X

X

Piszczek

Rolf

Dattelner MC

X

X

Rebohle

Martin

48653 Coesfeld

X

X

Reinke

Ulrich

MSC Heeren-Werve

X

X

Sagert

Willi

45357 Essen

 -

X

Schepeler

Julia

MSC Sprockhövel

X

X

Schepeler

Kevin

MSC Sprockhövel


J

Schepeler

Lena

MSC Sprockhövel

X

X

Schepeler

Timo

MSC Sprockhövel

X

X

Schlake

Lothar

44623 Herne

X

X

Schlockermann

Bärbel

AMC Hamm

X

X

Schlockermann

Hans-Erich

AMC Hamm

X

X

Schmalgemeyer

Klaus

Dattelner MC

X

X

Schneider

Uwe

AMC Schwelm

 

X

Schönbach

Lothar

MSC Sprockhövel

X

X

Schönbach

Sabine

MSC Sprockhövel

X

X

Schulte

Jochen

MSC Schmallenberg

X

X

Schulte

Rafael

MSC Schmallenberg

 

X

Teß

Erich

AvL Lübeck

X

X

Teß

Gisela

OC Bergedorf

X

X

Thiel

Siegfried

53757 St.Augustin

X

X

Wagner

Friedel

MSC Altenkirchen

X

X

Wilheine

Hansjörg

30455 Hannover

X

X

Hieke

Markus

MSC Bork

X

X

J = Jugendlicher